search account giftcard shopping-cart plus arrow-right checkmark paypal
Allied Telesis 10km, LC, 1310nm, SFP+ network transceiver module Fiber optic

Added to Cart

Sold by Trinity Connect

More deals you may like

Low Stock

Allied Telesis 10km, LC, 1310nm, SFP+ network transceiver module Fiber optic

$1,481.35FREE Shipping

Leaves warehouse in 3-7 business days.

Finance available

Kogan Credit CardKlarnaopenpayZippayAfterpay

Overview


Marketplace Products - Kogan Guarantee

The AT-SP10LR is a hot pluggable 10Gbps small form factor transceiver Module. It is compliant with the SFF-8431 SFP+ Electrical Multi-source Agreement (MSA) with five digital monitoring functions: Temperature, Vcc, Tx optical power, Tx laser bias current and Rx received optical power.
Photos are for illustration only, it may differ from the actual item.

NetworkingPerformanceFeaturesOperational conditionsCertificates

Create your free Kogan.com account

Create your free Kogan.com account

Already have an account? Sign In

By clicking Create Account (or signing in with Facebook, Google or Paypal), you agree to the Kogan.com Terms & Conditions and Privacy Policy and to receiving marketing communications from Kogan.com. Remember, you can unsubscribe at any time.