search account giftcard shopping-cart plus arrow-right checkmark paypal
FED 500M 850NM 1000SX SFP

Added to Cart

Sold by ShopTheGlobe

Extended Care

Learn more about .

More deals you may like

FED 500M 850NM 1000SX SFP

$166FREE Shipping

Leaves warehouse in 2-3 weeks.
Sold by ShopTheGlobe
This item is located outside Australia

Finance available

Kogan Credit CardKlarnaopenpayZippayAfterpay

Overview


Marketplace Products - Kogan Guarantee

This product is shipped via the most economical route and is estimated to be delivered within 2-3 weeks of your order leaving the warehouse.

For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network – Optical Fiber62.5/125 µm, 50/125 µm – Multi-mode – Gigabit Ethernet – 1000Base-SX – 1.25 Gbit/s – Hot-swappable

Create your free Kogan.com account

Create your free Kogan.com account

Already have an account? Sign In

By clicking Create Account (or signing in with Facebook, Google or Paypal), you agree to the Kogan.com Terms & Conditions and Privacy Policy and to receiving marketing communications from Kogan.com. Remember, you can unsubscribe at any time.