search account giftcard shopping-cart plus arrow-right checkmark paypal
Cart

Added to Cart

DYNAMIX MTP OM3 6 Port LC Duplex Multimode Fibre Cassette. Designed for FPP3P Fibre Tray. (MTP

Dynamix

DYNAMIX MTP OM3 6 Port LC Duplex Multimode Fibre Cassette. Designed for FPP3P Fibre Tray. (MTP

$286.89

FREE SHIPPING
Ships in 1-2 weeks
See delivery information
Limit of 3 per customer
Add to Wishlist

Qantas Points

Kogan.com has a direct partnership with Qantas
Qantas Frequent Flyer PointsLogin or Sign up to earn an extra 286 Qantas Points on this purchase
Additional points may be earned during promotional periods. T&Cs apply.

Overview

Highlights

  • DYNAMIX MTP OM3 6 Port LC Duplex Multimode Fibre Cassette. Designed for FPP3P Fibre Tray. (MTP is

This Product is offered and supplied by Kogan HK Limited pursuant to the Terms and Conditions.

×

Create your free Kogan.com account

Already have an account? Log In

By clicking Create Account (or signing in with Facebook, Google or Paypal), you agree to the Kogan.com Terms & Conditions and to receiving marketing communications from Kogan.com. Remember, you can unsubscribe at any time.