search account giftcard shopping-cart plus arrow-right checkmark paypal
Cart

Added to Cart

Digitus Fibre Cable SC/SC duplex MM 50/125um OM3, 20M

Digitus Fibre Cable SC/SC duplex MM 50/125um OM3, 20M

$33.31

FREE SHIPPING
Ships in 1-2 weeks
See delivery information
Limit of 32 per customer
Add to Wishlist

Qantas Points

Kogan.com has a direct partnership with Qantas
Qantas Frequent Flyer PointsLogin or Sign up to earn an extra 33 Qantas Points on this purchase
Additional points may be earned during promotional periods. T&Cs apply.

Overview

Highlights

*Digitus Fibre Cable SC/SC duplex MM 50/125um OM3, 20M

  • Dimensions: 0CM x 0CM x 0CM
  • Weight: 0KG

This Product is offered and supplied by Kogan HK Limited pursuant to the Terms and Conditions.

×

Create your free Kogan.com account

Already have an account? Log In

By clicking Create Account (or signing in with Facebook, Google or Paypal), you agree to the Kogan.com Terms & Conditions and to receiving marketing communications from Kogan.com. Remember, you can unsubscribe at any time.