search account giftcard shopping-cart plus arrow-right checkmark paypal

Added to Cart

Cisco Gigabit transceiver, for multimode fiber, 850 nm wavelength, support up to 500 m

Cisco

Cisco Gigabit transceiver, for multimode fiber, 850 nm wavelength, support up to 500 m

$165.11

+ Delivery
RRP $363
Leaves warehouse in 1-3 business days
See delivery information
Add to Wishlist

Qantas Points

Kogan.com has a direct partnership with Qantas
Qantas Frequent Flyer PointsLogin or Sign up to earn an extra 150 Qantas Points on this purchase
Additional points may be earned during promotional periods. T&Cs apply.

Overview

“Will

Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Supported on SR2024/ SR224G

This Product is offered and supplied by Kogan Australia Pty Ltd pursuant to the Terms and Conditions.

LED-NHC-MGBSX1

Create your free Kogan.com account

Create your free Kogan.com account

Already have an account? Log In

By clicking Create Account (or signing in with Facebook, Google or Paypal), you agree to the Kogan.com Terms & Conditions and to receiving marketing communications from Kogan.com. Remember, you can unsubscribe at any time.